For record

KFOR.com

OKLAHOMA DECIDES 650 x 120
Oklahomans voted in the 2014 primary elections. Refresh often. These are unofficial until certified by the Oklahoma State Board of Elections.

1,956 of 1,956 Precincts Reporting
MARY FALLIN ?75.52%199,907
CHAD MOODY 15.41%40,804
DAX EWBANK 9.07%23,999
1,956 of 1,956 Precincts Reporting
CONNIE JOHNSON 43.84%71,402
JIM ROGERS 35.34%57,557
PATRICK MICHAEL HAYES 20.82%33,908
1,956 of 1,956 Precincts Reporting
JAMES LANKFORD ?57.25%152,658
T. W. SHANNON 34.41%91,772
RANDY BROGDON 4.85%12,924
KEVIN CROW 1.06%2,825
ANDY CRAIG 0.91%2,425
ERIC C. McCRAY 0.85%2,270
JASON WEGER 0.67%1,793
1,956 of 1,956 Precincts Reporting
JIM INHOFE ?87.69%231,131
EVELYN L ROGERS 4.53%11,950
ERICK PAUL WYATT 4.44%11,701
ROB MOYE 1.84%4,841
D. JEAN McBRIDE-SAMUELS 1.5%3,960
528 of 528 Precincts Reporting
EARL E…

View original post 4,658 more words